Matches
All Matches Inplay Yet To Start Full Time
All
45 matches ,0 hide
  • 1X2
  • AH
  • O/U
Competitions
KO
Status
Home
Score
Away
HT
Corners
Odds(HK)
Premier League
17:00
4'  
Taraz
0:0
SQUAD
Akzhayik
-
-
-

1st Leg[0-0] AGG[0-0]

Club Friendly Games
17:00
5'  
[RUS PL-13] CSKA MOSCOW
1:0
SQUAD
SKA ROSTOV [RUS D2-7]
-
0-0

Liga 1
19:30
 
PSM
vs
SQUAD
Persipura
-
-
-

U20 Friendly Games
21:00
 
ITALY
vs
SQUAD
SWITZERLAND
-
-
-

Africa Cup of Nations, Qualification, Group C
21:00
 
SAO TOME AND PRINCIPE
vs
SQUAD
GHANA
-
-
-

Africa Cup of Nations, Qualification, Group G
21:00
 
COMOROS
vs
SQUAD
EGYPT
-
-
-

Premier League
21:00
 
[4] ONDUPARAKA FC
vs
SQUAD
SC VILLA [3]
-
-
-

Professional Development League
21:00
 
CHARLTON ATHLETIC FC
vs
SQUAD
WATFORD FC
-
-
-

Professional Development League
21:00
 
CRYSTAL PALACE
vs
SQUAD
BRISTOL CITY
-
-
-

U21 Friendly Games
22:00
 
MONTENEGRO
vs
SQUAD
POLAND
-
-
-

Super League 2
23:00
 
[4] PAS GIANNINA
vs
SQUAD
APOLLON PONTOU [12]
-
-
-

U20 Friendly Games
00:00
 
POLAND
vs
SQUAD
NORWAY
-
-
-

Africa Cup of Nations, Qualification, Group D
00:00
 
GAMBIA
vs
SQUAD
CONGO DR
-
-
-

Africa Cup of Nations, Qualification, Group F
00:00
 
CAPE VERDE
vs
SQUAD
MOZAMBIQUE
-
-
-

Africa Cup of Nations, Qualification, Group G
00:00
 
KENYA
vs
SQUAD
TOGO
-
-
-

U21 EURO, Qualification, Group 2
01:00
 
SLOVAKIA
vs
SQUAD
GEORGIA
-
-
-

U21 EURO, Qualification, Group 4
01:00
 
CROATIA
vs
SQUAD
CZECH REPUBLIC
-
-
-

U21 Friendly Games
02:00
 
HUNGARY
vs
SQUAD
AUSTRIA
-
-
-

Primera B
02:00
 
[2] La Serena
vs
SQUAD
CD Melipilla [6]
-
-
-

U20 Friendly Games
02:30
 
PORTUGAL
vs
SQUAD
GERMANY
-
-
-

Africa Cup of Nations, Qualification, Group H
03:00
 
BOTSWANA
vs
SQUAD
ALGERIA
-
-
-

Professional Development League
03:00
 
BOLTON WANDERERS
vs
SQUAD
SHEFFIELD UNITED
-
-
-

CONCACAF Nations League B, Group D
03:00
 
DOMINICA
vs
SQUAD
SAINT VINCENT AND THE GRENADINES
-
-
-

International Friendly Games
03:15
 
ARGENTINA
vs
SQUAD
URUGUAY
-
-
-

European Championship, Qualification Group D
03:45
 
IRELAND
vs
SQUAD
DENMARK
-
-
-

European Championship, Qualification Group D
03:45
 
GIBRALTAR
vs
SQUAD
SWITZERLAND
-
-
-

European Championship, Qualification Group F
03:45
 
SWEDEN
vs
SQUAD
FAROE ISLANDS
-
-
-

European Championship, Qualification Group F
03:45
 
SPAIN
vs
SQUAD
ROMANIA
-
-
-

European Championship, Qualification Group F
03:45
 
MALTA
vs
SQUAD
NORWAY
-
-
-

European Championship, Qualification Group J
03:45
 
LIECHTENSTEIN
vs
SQUAD
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA
-
-
-

European Championship, Qualification Group J
03:45
 
ITALY
vs
SQUAD
ARMENIA
-
-
-

European Championship, Qualification Group J
03:45
 
GREECE
vs
SQUAD
FINLAND
-
-
-

Primera Division, Clausura Playoffs
04:00
 
[20] ARAGUA FC
vs
SQUAD
CARACAS FC [5]
-
-
-

Primera Division, Clausura
04:00
 
[5] REAL GARCILASO
vs
SQUAD
UNION COMERCIO [7]
-
-
-

Primera B
04:30
 
[16] CD Deportes Valdivia
vs
SQUAD
Magallanes [15]
-
-
-

Primera B
04:30
 
Copiapó
vs
SQUAD
Puerto Montt
-
-
-

Brasileiro Serie A
06:30
 
[10] CR VASCO DA GAMA RJ
vs
SQUAD
GOIAS EC GO [12]
-
-
-

Brasileiro Serie A
07:00
 
[17] CRUZEIRO EC MG
vs
SQUAD
AVAI FC SC [20]
-
-
-

CONCACAF Nations League B, Group C
07:00
 
ARUBA
vs
SQUAD
ANTIGUA & BARBUDA
-
-
-

Primera Nacional, Group B
07:30
 
CD SANTAMARINA TANDIL
vs
SQUAD
SAN MARTIN DE TUCUMAN
-
-
-

Primera Nacional
09:00
 
Mitre Santiago d. Estero
vs
SQUAD
Platense
-
-
-

Liga MX, Women, Apertura Playoffs
09:00
 
CF MONTERREY
vs
SQUAD
ATLAS FC
-
-
-

CONCACAF Nations League B, Group C
09:00
 
JAMAICA
vs
SQUAD
GUYANA
-
-
-

Liga MX, Women, Apertura Playoffs
11:00
 
CF PACHUCA
vs
SQUAD
DEPORTIVO TOLUCA FC
-
-
-

CONCACAF Nations League B, Group D
11:00
 
NICARAGUA
vs
SQUAD
SURINAM
-
-
-

EVENT NOTIFICATION