Instant Football Livescores & Match Results Site

Matches
All Matches Inplay Yet To Start Full Time
All
336 matches ,0 hide
  • 1X2
  • AH
  • O/U
Competitions
KO
Status
Home
Score
Away
HT
Corners
Odds (HK)
TUR L2
18:30
84'  
Sancaktepe FK
2:0
SQUAD
İnegölspor
1:0
-
-

TUR L3A
18:30
86'  
Şile Yıldızspor
0:1
SQUAD
Ci Group Buca
0:0
-
-

TUR L3A
18:30
84'  
Manisaspor
1:0
SQUAD
Serik Belediyespor
1:0
-
-

TUR L3B
18:30
86'  
1877 Alemdag Spor
2:0
SQUAD
Tepecikspor
2:0
-
-

TUR L3C
18:30
85'  
Altindag Belediyesi SK
0:0
SQUAD
Batman Petrolspor
0:0
-
-

TUR L3C
18:30
86'  
Bayrampaşaspor
1:1
SQUAD
Muğlaspor
1:1
-
-

U19 Lig, Elit A
18:30
69'  
3 KASIMPASA AS
1:0
SQUAD
AYTEMIZ ALANYASPOR 2
0:0
0-6

Liga Bet
18:30
85'  
2 [10] AKHI AKKO
0:0
SQUAD
FC AHVA KFAR MANDA [3] 1 2
0:0
2-3

TUR SL
19:00
50'  
1 [18] KAYSERISPOR
1:0
SQUAD
MKE ANKARAGUCU [17] 1 4
1:0
5-0

TUR L1
19:00
53'  
[11] GIRESUNSPOR
1:0
SQUAD
UMRANIYESPOR [5] 1
1:0
3-0

INT CF
19:00
62'  
[CZE FNL-16] MFK VITKOVICE
4:0
SQUAD
MFK FRYDEK-MISTEK [CZE 3.LIGA-2]
3:0
-
-

INT CF
19:00
63'  
[CZE LIGA-6] SFC OPAVA
1:0
SQUAD
GKS TYCHY [POL I LIGA-18]
1:0
-
-

INT CF
19:00
55'  
1 FC COPENHAGEN
1:0
SQUAD
HALMSTADS BK 1
1:0
-
-

INT CF
19:00
65'  
[RUS PL-13] CSKA MOSCOW
1:1
SQUAD
LASK [AUT LIGA-1]
1:0
-
-

POR CHAMP
19:00
57'  
1 [18] GD VITORIA SERNACHE
1:1
SQUAD
ARC OLEIROS [8]
1:1
1-0

ITA WL1
19:00
57'  
ASD OROBICA CALCIO BERGAMO
0:0
SQUAD
AC MILAN
0:0
1-3

POR U23
19:00
56'  
1 CD AVES
2:0
SQUAD
ACADEMICA COIMBRA
2:0
5-4

POR U23
19:00
54'  
SPORTING CP
0:0
SQUAD
CD COVA DA PIEDADE 1
0:0
5-4

POR U23
19:00
55'  
1 1 RIO AVE
0:1
SQUAD
VITORIA GUIMARAES 1
0:1
1-4

SUOMEN CUP
19:30
43'  
[FIN PD-1] HJK HELSINKI
2:0
SQUAD
TPS JUNIORIJALKAPALLO [YKKONEN-2]
-
4-2

PGPL
19:30
43'  
MACHINE SAZI TABRIZ
0:0
SQUAD
FOOLAD MOBARAKEH SEPAHAN SC [2]
-
1-1

ESP L1
20:00
12'  
[20] RCD ESPANYOL BARCELONA
0:0
SQUAD
ATHLETIC BILBAO [8] 1
-
0-1

ALB SL
20:00
15'  
KF LUSHNJA
0:0
SQUAD
KF DEVOLLI 1
-
1-1

ALB SL
20:00
14'  
KF ELBASANI
0:0
SQUAD
KF ORIKU 2
-
0-2

ALB SL
20:00
9'  
KF VELECIKU KOPLIK
0:0
SQUAD
KS BESELIDHJA [8] 1
-
0-1

PGPL
20:00
12'  
[14] PAYKAN FC
0:0
SQUAD
FC NASSAJI MAZANDARAN [10]
-
0-1

PGPL
20:00
14'  
[15] GOL GOHAR SIRJAN FC
0:0
SQUAD
SAIPA FC [13]
-
1-0

KEN PL
20:00
7'  
[18] CHEMELIL SUGAR FC
0:0
SQUAD
SOFAPAKA FC [9]
-
2-1

KEN PL
20:00
15'  
[14] KARIOBANGI SHARKS
0:0
SQUAD
KAKAMEGA HOMEBOYZ [3]
-
2-0

KEN PL
20:00
10'  
[15] NZOIA SUGAR FC
0:0
SQUAD
ZOO FC [12]
-
0-0

KEN PL
20:00
12'  
[4] GOR MAHIA FC
1:0
SQUAD
BANDARI FC [11]
-
1-0

ITA NAT
20:00
8'  
[8] EMPOLI
0:0
SQUAD
JUVENTUS TORINO [5]
-
1-0

Super League K19
20:00
12'  
PAOK THESSALONIKI
0:0
SQUAD
VOLOS NPS
-
0-0

Tercera Division
20:00
14'  
UD TAMARACEITE
0:1
SQUAD
MENSAJERO
-
0-0

KEN PL
20:00
 
KISUMU ALL STARS FC
vs
SQUAD
AFC LEOPARDS SC
-
-
-

PGPL
20:15
 
[11] ZOB AHAN ISFAHAN FC
vs
SQUAD
FC PARS JONOUBI JAM [12]
-
-
-

Suomen Cup, Kakkonen Group 2
20:30
 
TAMPEREEN ILVES II
vs
SQUAD
HJS AKATEMIA
-
-
-

CYP L2
20:30
 
OMONIA ARADIPPOU
vs
SQUAD
OMONIA PSEVDA
-
-
-

INT CF
20:30
 
[CZE LIGA-10] Slavia Praha
vs
SQUAD
České Budějovice [CZE LIGA-11]
-
-
-

Regionalliga Northeast
20:30
 
Wacker Nordhausen
vs
SQUAD
Babelsberg
-
-
-

CZE TIP
20:30
 
Mladá Boleslav
vs
SQUAD
DAC
-
-
-

U23 ACL
20:30
 
AUSTRALIA
vs
SQUAD
UZBEKISTAN
-
-
-

Liga Bet
20:30
 
FC TZEIREI KFAR KANNA
vs
SQUAD
IHUD BNEY MAJD AL KRUM [5]
-
-
-

FA Cup
20:45
 
BRENTFORD FC
vs
SQUAD
LEICESTER CITY
-
-
-

KSA PL
20:55
 
[7] ABHA CLUB
vs
SQUAD
AL FAISALY FC [8]
-
-
-

CYP L1
21:00
 
[10] PAFOS FC
vs
SQUAD
OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA [8]
-
-
-

ISR PL
21:00
 
[12] HAPOEL KFAR SABA FC
vs
SQUAD
HAPOEL TEL AVIV FC [5]
-
-
-

GER L3
21:00
 
[12] 1. FC MAGDEBURG
vs
SQUAD
FSV ZWICKAU [14]
-
-
-

GER L3
21:00
 
[20] FC CARL ZEISS JENA
vs
SQUAD
SC PREUSSEN 06 MUNSTER [19]
-
-
-

GER L3
21:00
 
[1] MSV DUISBURG
vs
SQUAD
FC INGOLSTADT 04 [2]
-
-
-

GER L3
21:00
 
[13] FC WURZBURGER KICKERS
vs
SQUAD
SPVGG UNTERHACHING [5]
-
-
-

GER L3
21:00
 
[17] CHEMNITZER FC
vs
SQUAD
FC VIKTORIA COLOGNE [16]
-
-
-

GER L3
21:00
 
[7] SV MEPPEN 1912
vs
SQUAD
SV WALDHOF MANNHEIM 07 [3]
-
-
-

Regionalliga West
21:00
 
[13] VFB HOMBERG
vs
SQUAD
VFL SPORTFREUNDE LOTTE 1929 [12]
-
-
-

Regionalliga West
21:00
 
Rödinghausen
vs
SQUAD
Bergisch Gladbach
-
-
-

Regionalliga West
21:00
 
[8] ROT WEISS OBERHAUSEN
vs
SQUAD
BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH II [19]
-
-
-

Regionalliga West
21:00
 
Lippstadt 08
vs
SQUAD
Schalke 04 II
-
-
-

Regionalliga West
21:00
 
[1] TUS HALTERN
vs
SQUAD
TSV ALEMANNIA AACHEN [3]
-
-
-

Regionalliga West
21:00
 
[7] BORUSSIA DORTMUND II
vs
SQUAD
WUPPERTALER SV [2]
-
-
-

MLT FAT
21:00
 
[MLT D1-7] PIETA HOTSPURS
vs
SQUAD
XEWKIJA TIGERS FC [MKD D1-3]
-
-
-

MLT FAT
21:00
 
[MLT PL-6] BALZAN FC
vs
SQUAD
ST LUCIA FC [MLT PL-13]
-
-
-

INT CF
21:00
 
AIK
vs
SQUAD
VASTERAAS SK
-
-
-

CAFCL
21:00
 
[ZPSL-1] FC PLATINUM
vs
SQUAD
AL HILAL (SDN) [SDN PL-1]
-
-
-

CAFCL
21:00
 
[ANG D1-2] PETRO ATLETICO
vs
SQUAD
MAMELODI SUNDOWNS [RSA PSL-14]
-
-
-

BRA SPYC
21:00
 
[GAUCHO U20-5] SC INTERNACIONAL RS
vs
SQUAD
GREMIO FB PORTO ALEGRENSE RS [GAUCHO U20-1]
-
-
-

NED L3
21:00
 
[6] AMSTERDAMSCHE FC
vs
SQUAD
SPAKENBURG [9]
-
-
-

Eredivisie U19
21:00
 
[10] PSV EINDHOVEN
vs
SQUAD
SC HEERENVEEN [7]
-
-
-

SUOMEN CUP
21:15
 
Inter Turku
vs
SQUAD
Mariehamn
-
-
-

KEN PL
21:15
 
[5] KENYA COMMERCIAL BANK
vs
SQUAD
WESTERN STIMA FC [7]
-
-
-

TUR L1
21:30
 
[15] OSMANLISPOR FK
vs
SQUAD
KECIORENGUCU [4]
-
-
-

RSA PSL
21:30
 
[8] LAMONTVILLE GOLDEN ARROWS
vs
SQUAD
KAIZER CHIEFS [1]
-
-
-

RSA PSL
21:30
 
Stellenbosch
vs
SQUAD
Polokwane City
-
-
-

GHA STARSL
21:30
 
[12] UMM-SALAL
vs
SQUAD
AL-KHOR [10]
-
-
-

IND L1
21:30
 
[8] CHENNAI CITY
vs
SQUAD
QUESS EAST BENGAL FC [7]
-
-
-

KUW PL
21:30
 
[9] YARMOUK
vs
SQUAD
KAZMA SC [4]
-
-
-

RSA D1
21:30
 
[2] UTHONGATHI FC
vs
SQUAD
REAL KINGS FC [7]
-
-
-

RSA D1
21:30
 
MOROKA SWALLOWS
vs
SQUAD
FREE STATE STARS FC
-
-
-

ITA NAT
21:30
 
[12] BOLOGNA FC 1909
vs
SQUAD
ACF FIORENTINA [13]
-
-
-

ITA NAT
21:30
 
[1] ATALANTA BERGAMO
vs
SQUAD
SAMPDORIA GENOA [7]
-
-
-

NB I
21:55
 
[1] FERENCVAROSI TC
vs
SQUAD
PAKSI FC [10]
-
-
-

ITA L1
22:00
 
[19] SPAL 2013
vs
SQUAD
BOLOGNA FC [12]
-
-
-

TUR SL
22:00
 
[15] KASIMPASA
vs
SQUAD
ALANYASPOR [5]
-
-
-

ITA L2
22:00
 
[6] AS CITTADELLA
vs
SQUAD
BENEVENTO CALCIO [1]
-
-
-

ITA L2
22:00
 
[5] VIRTUS ENTELLA
vs
SQUAD
US CREMONESE [17]
-
-
-

ITA L2
22:00
 
[14] AC PISA 1909
vs
SQUAD
SS JUVE STABIA [11]
-
-
-

ITA L2
22:00
 
[2] PORDENONE CALCIO
vs
SQUAD
PESCARA CALCIO [12]
-
-
-

FRA L2
22:00
 
[2] RC LENS
vs
SQUAD
CLERMONT FOOT [6]
-
-
-

INT CF
22:00
 
[POL PL-5] KKS LECH POZNAN
vs
SQUAD
FC SHAKHTAR DONETSK [UKR PL-12]
-
-
-

INT CF
22:00
 
[1. HNL-10] Rijeka
vs
SQUAD
Olimpija [1. SNL-3]
-
-
-

INT CF
22:00
 
[DEN D1-5] Fremad Amager
vs
SQUAD
HB Køge [DEN D1-1]
-
-
-

IND SL
22:00
 
[3] FC GOA
vs
SQUAD
KERALA BLASTERS FC [8]
-
-
-

ITA L3A
22:00
 
Pro Patria
vs
SQUAD
Juventus U23
-
-
-

NED L3
22:00
 
[18] ASWH
vs
SQUAD
VV NOORDWIJK [10]
-
-
-

NED L3
22:00
 
[3] IJSSELMEER VOGELS
vs
SQUAD
GVVV [11]
-
-
-

NED L3
22:00
 
KOZAKKEN BOYS
vs
SQUAD
JONG VOLENDAM
-
-
-

NED L3
22:00
 
[7] RIJNSBURGSE BOYS
vs
SQUAD
EXCELSIOR MAASSLUIS [13]
-
-
-

GER L1
22:30
 
[4] BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH
vs
SQUAD
1. FSV MAINZ 05 [15]
-
-
-

GER L1
22:30
 
[9] VFL WOLFSBURG
vs
SQUAD
HERTHA BSC [14]
-
-
-

GER L1
22:30
 
[11] EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
vs
SQUAD
RB LEIPZIG [1]
-
-
-

GER L1
22:30
 
[7] SC FREIBURG
vs
SQUAD
SC PADERBORN 07 [18]
-
-
-

GER L1
22:30
 
[12] 1. FC UNION BERLIN
vs
SQUAD
FC AUGSBURG [10]
-
-
-

WELSH CUP
22:30
 
[WAL PL-9] THE NEW SAINTS FC
vs
SQUAD
ABERYSTWYTH TOWN FC [WAL PL-12]
-
-
-

BAH PL
22:30
 
[7] AL-AHLI SC MANAMA
vs
SQUAD
MANAMA CLUB [4]
-
-
-

BAH PL
22:30
 
[9] AL HALA
vs
SQUAD
AL HIDD [1]
-
-
-

FRA WL1
22:30
 
[6] PARIS FC
vs
SQUAD
SOYAUX ASJ [7]
-
-
-

FRA WL1
22:30
 
[3] GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
vs
SQUAD
DIJON FCO [10]
-
-
-

FRA WL1
22:30
 
[2] PARIS SAINT GERMAIN
vs
SQUAD
METZ FC [12]
-
-
-

FRA WL1
22:30
 
[4] MONTPELLIER HSC
vs
SQUAD
FC FLEURY 91 [8]
-
-
-

NED L3
22:30
 
[2] KATWIJK
vs
SQUAD
TEC VV [16]
-
-
-

NED L3
22:30
 
[15] SCHEVENINGEN
vs
SQUAD
HHC HARDENBERG [1]
-
-
-

ESP L1
23:00
 
[7] CF VALENCIA
vs
SQUAD
FC BARCELONA [1]
-
-
-

ENG LCH
23:00
 
[21] STOKE CITY
vs
SQUAD
SWANSEA CITY [7]
-
-
-

FA Cup
23:00
 
COVENTRY CITY
vs
SQUAD
BIRMINGHAM CITY
-
-
-

FA Cup
23:00
 
NEWCASTLE UNITED
vs
SQUAD
OXFORD UNITED
-
-
-

FA Cup
23:00
 
READING FC
vs
SQUAD
CARDIFF CITY
-
-
-

FA Cup
23:00
 
SOUTHAMPTON FC
vs
SQUAD
TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
-
-
-

FA Cup
23:00
 
MILLWALL FC
vs
SQUAD
SHEFFIELD UNITED
-
-
-

FA Cup
23:00
 
WEST HAM UNITED
vs
SQUAD
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
-
-
-

FA Cup
23:00
 
BURNLEY FC
vs
SQUAD
NORWICH CITY
-
-
-

FA Cup
23:00
 
Portsmouth
vs
SQUAD
Barnsley
-
-
-

ENG L1
23:00
 
Blackpool
vs
SQUAD
Tranmere Rovers
-
-
-

ENG L1
23:00
 
Bristol Rovers
vs
SQUAD
Fleetwood Town
-
-
-

ENG L1
23:00
 
Burton Albion
vs
SQUAD
Accrington Stanley
-
-
-

ENG L1
23:00
 
Ipswich Town
vs
SQUAD
Lincoln City
-
-
-

ENG L1
23:00
 
Peterborough United
vs
SQUAD
Rotherham United
-
-
-

ENG L1
23:00
 
Rochdale
vs
SQUAD
Gillingham
-
-
-

ENG L2
23:00
 
Carlisle United
vs
SQUAD
Walsall
-
-
-

ENG L2
23:00
 
Crawley Town
vs
SQUAD
Grimsby Town
-
-
-

ENG L2
23:00
 
Exeter City
vs
SQUAD
Colchester United
-
-
-

ENG L2
23:00
 
[19] LEYTON ORIENT FC
vs
SQUAD
NEWPORT COUNTY AFC [11]
-
-
-

ENG L2
23:00
 
[22] MACCLESFIELD TOWN
vs
SQUAD
FOREST GREEN ROVERS [9]
-
-
-

ENG L2
23:00
 
[20] MANSFIELD TOWN
vs
SQUAD
BRADFORD CITY [5]
-
-
-

ENG L2
23:00
 
Morecambe
vs
SQUAD
Cambridge United
-
-
-

ENG L2
23:00
 
[13] SALFORD CITY FC
vs
SQUAD
OLDHAM ATHLETIC [18]
-
-
-

ENG L2
23:00
 
[14] SCUNTHORPE UNITED
vs
SQUAD
CREWE ALEXANDRA [3]
-
-
-

ENG L2
23:00
 
[23] STEVENAGE FC
vs
SQUAD
PLYMOUTH ARGYLE [4]
-
-
-

ENG L2
23:00
 
[1] SWINDON TOWN
vs
SQUAD
PORT VALE [10]
-
-
-

SCO PL
23:00
 
Celtic Glasgow
vs
SQUAD
Ross County
-
-
-

SCO PL
23:00
 
Hamilton Academical
vs
SQUAD
Livingston
-
-
-

SCO PL
23:00
 
Motherwell
vs
SQUAD
Hibernian
-
-
-

SCO PL
23:00
 
St. Johnstone
vs
SQUAD
Kilmarnock
-
-
-

ESP L2
23:00
 
[3] SD HUESCA
vs
SQUAD
CD LUGO [18]
-
-
-

ESP L2
23:00
 
[14] SPORTING GIJON
vs
SQUAD
FUENLABRADA CF [5]
-
-
-

CYP L1
23:00
 
[7] AEK LARNACA
vs
SQUAD
AEL LIMASSOL [6]
-
-
-

CYP L1
23:00
 
[1] ANORTHOSIS FAMAGUSTA
vs
SQUAD
DOXA KATOKOPIAS [12]
-
-
-

ENG NL
23:00
 
[5] BOREHAM WOOD FC
vs
SQUAD
BARROW AFC [1]
-
-
-

ENG NL
23:00
 
[4] BROMLEY FC
vs
SQUAD
BARNET FC [14]
-
-
-

ENG NL
23:00
 
[21] CHESTERFIELD FC
vs
SQUAD
AFC FYLDE [22]
-
-
-

ENG NL
23:00
 
[24] CHORLEY FC
vs
SQUAD
FC HALIFAX TOWN [7]
-
-
-

ENG NL
23:00
 
[20] DAGENHAM AND REDBRIDGE FC
vs
SQUAD
NOTTS COUNTY [6]
-
-
-

ENG NL
23:00
 
[12] DOVER ATHLETIC FC
vs
SQUAD
ALDERSHOT TOWN FC [16]
-
-
-

ENG NL
23:00
 
[2] HARROGATE TOWN FC
vs
SQUAD
WREXHAM AFC [18]
-
-
-

ENG NL
23:00
 
[11] HARTLEPOOL UNITED FC
vs
SQUAD
STOCKPORT COUNTY FC [8]
-
-
-

ENG NL
23:00
 
[19] MAIDENHEAD UNITED FC
vs
SQUAD
EASTLEIGH FC [17]
-
-
-

ENG NL
23:00
 
[15] SUTTON UNITED FC
vs
SQUAD
SOLIHULL MOORS FC [9]
-
-
-

ENG NL
23:00
 
Torquay United
vs
SQUAD
Ebbsfleet United
-
-
-

ENG NL
23:00
 
Woking
vs
SQUAD
Yeovil Town
-
-
-

National League South
23:00
 
[16] BILLERICAY TOWN
vs
SQUAD
TONBRIDGE ANGELS [4]
-
-
-

National League South
23:00
 
[22] CHIPPENHAM TOWN FC
vs
SQUAD
HAVANT & WATERLOOVILLE FC [5]
-
-
-

National League South
23:00
 
[21] DARTFORD FC
vs
SQUAD
DULWICH HAMLET [14]
-
-
-

National League South
23:00
 
[17] HAMPTON & RICHMOND BOROUGH FC
vs
SQUAD
ST ALBANS CITY [6]
-
-
-

National League North
23:00
 
[21] ALFRETON TOWN FC
vs
SQUAD
GATESHEAD FC [13]
-
-
-

National League North
23:00
 
[22] ALTRINCHAM FC
vs
SQUAD
BRADFORD PARK AVENUE AFC [9]
-
-
-

National League North
23:00
 
[11] BLYTH SPARTANS AFC
vs
SQUAD
KINGS LYNN TOWN [20]
-
-
-

National League North
23:00
 
[16] BOSTON UNITED FC
vs
SQUAD
KIDDERMINSTER HARRIERS FC [2]
-
-
-

National League North
23:00
 
[8] BRACKLEY TOWN FC
vs
SQUAD
GUISELEY AFC [7]
-
-
-

National League North
23:00
 
[4] CHESTER FC
vs
SQUAD
DARLINGTON FC [19]
-
-
-

National League North
23:00
 
[15] FARSLEY CELTIC FC
vs
SQUAD
AFC TELFORD UNITED [1]
-
-
-

National League North
23:00
 
[14] GLOUCESTER CITY
vs
SQUAD
SOUTHPORT FC [6]
-
-
-

National League North
23:00
 
[18] HEREFORD FC
vs
SQUAD
CURZON ASHTON [10]
-
-
-

National League North
23:00
 
[12] SPENNYMOOR TOWN FC
vs
SQUAD
LEAMINGTON FC [5]
-
-
-

National League North
23:00
 
[17] YORK CITY FC
vs
SQUAD
KETTERING TOWN [3]
-
-
-

NIR PL
23:00
 
[2] CRUSADERS FC
vs
SQUAD
BALLYMENA UNITED FC [9]
-
-
-

NIR PL
23:00
 
[3] LINFIELD FC
vs
SQUAD
GLENAVON FC [7]
-
-
-

SCO LCH
23:00
 
Arbroath
vs
SQUAD
Partick Thistle
-
-
-

SCO LCH
23:00
 
Ayr United
vs
SQUAD
Inverness CT
-
-
-

SCO LCH
23:00
 
[1] DUNDEE UNITED
vs